Staff Directory

A

AdamsR's picture

Mr. Robert Adams

Webmaster & Tech Tribe Teacher

High school

adamsa's picture

Ms. Amy Adams

Administrative Assistant

High school

Mr. William Altermatt

Executive Director of Student Services

District

B

baldwink's picture

Mr. Kevin Baldwin

Social Worker

District

bullockr's picture

Mrs. Rachel Bullock

Process Coordinator and Instructional Support Specialist

District, Heritage Elementary, Upper elementary

C

ClarkK's picture

Mrs. Kristi Clark

Teacher & MS Instructional Support Coach

Middle school

cogank's picture

Keith Cogan

Bus Mechanic

District

congerc's picture

Chris Conger

Payroll/Benefits Admin

District

crows's picture

Ms. Shelby Crow

Special Education Teacher

Upper elementary

3rd, 4th

D

dawsond's picture

Mr. David Dawson

Assistant Principal

High school

Mrs. Kylie DeVries

Speech-Languge Pathology Assistant

Heritage Elementary

dixonc's picture

Ms. Carla Dixon

Paraprofessional

High school

dracelu's picture

Ms. Lucretia Drace

Library Support & Lunch Account Services

Middle school

E

EdwardsK's picture

Mrs. Kim Edwards

Library Media Specialist

Heritage Elementary

edwardss's picture

Mrs. Sarah Edwards

Marketing Teacher

High school

eidsonm's picture

Mr. Matt Eidson

Technology Support Specialist

District

evansm's picture

Mrs. Mandi Evans

Business Education Teacher

High school

F

fishj's picture

Mrs. Julie Fish

Director of Early Childhood Programs

Preschool

syhogytam's picture

Mrs. Amy Fowler

Coordinator of Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment

District

francek's picture

Ms. Kari France

Teacher - Speech

Middle school

G

Bret Gagne

Bus Driver

District

H

haguec's picture

Clint Hague

Activities Director

District, High school

HarrisD's picture

Mr. David Harris

Assistant Principal

Middle school

6th, 7th, 8th
hasslerj's picture

Jamie Hassler

Student Data Manager

District

hatfeildt's picture

Mr. Tony Hatfield

Transportation Director

District

heimbeaught's picture

Ms. Teresa Heimbeaugh

Parents As Teachers

Preschool

henleyl's picture

Mrs. Lori Henley

Coordinator of Academic Services & Communication

District

HodgeT's picture

Mr. Travis Hodge

Bus Mechanic

District

hutzlerc's picture

Mrs. Cindy Hutzler

Food Service Director

District, Middle school

J

jacksonj's picture

Ms. Jenna Jackson

School Resource Officer

District, High school

johnsond's picture

Mr. Devin Johnson

Strength and Conditioning Coordinator

High school

K

L

lemked's picture

Diane Lemke

Administrative Assistant to Technology & Maintenance

District

lutrellr's picture

Rick Luttrell

Grounds & Maintenance

District

luttrells's picture

Mrs. Sharon Luttrell

Secretary - Clerical

Preschool

M

MartinE's picture

Mr. Eric Martin

Director of Technology and Innovation

District

mcguiren's picture

Nathan McGuire

Systems Administrator

District

McPheetersL's picture

Lana McPheeters

Central Office Coordinator

District

N

NelsonL's picture

Dr. Laura Nelson

Superintendent of Schools

District

neumanc's picture

Casey Neuman

Coordinator of HR, Payroll & Benefits

District

Josh Newhart

Student Resource Officer

District

O

ObernierA's picture

Ms. Amber Obernier

Administrative Assistant

Middle school

Ms. Makayla Otto

Paraprofessional

Middle school

P

Jenny Pearson

Administrative Assistant to Activities Director

District

poulost's picture

Tom Poulos

Bus Driver

District

R

rhinei's picture

Mr. Isaiah Rhine

Speech-Language Pathologist

High school, Upper elementary

rhodesk's picture

Mrs. Kristin Rhodes

Paraprofessional

High school

RollinsB's picture

Mrs. Bridget Robertson

Psychological Examiner

District

Holli Robinett

Administrative Assistant to Student Services

District

S

Bruce Samuelson

Maintenance Director

District

schnakenbergk's picture

Mrs. Kirstin Schnakenberg

Administrative Assistant

High school

scotta's picture

Mrs. Ashley Scott

Instructional Support Specialist

Heritage Elementary

StombaughC's picture

Mrs. Cassidy Stombaugh

Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher

Middle school

7th, 8th

T

tomsonm's picture

Maryellen Tomson

Secretary - Clerical

Upper elementary

U

V

W

WeeksL's picture

Mr. L.J. Weeks

Special Services Teacher/Boys Golf Coach/Girls Golf Coach/MS Asst. Wrestling Coach

Middle school

WeeksR's picture

Mrs. Raena Weeks

Registrar/High School Secretary

High school

WerschingA's picture

Mrs. Amanda Wersching

Coordinator of Community Partnerships

District

willoughbyt's picture

Ms. Trena Willoughby

Parents As Teachers

Preschool

WolfeT's picture

Mr. Todd Wolfe

Special Educator / Learning Interventionist

Upper elementary

Y

YoderB's picture

Dr. Bradley Yoder

Deputy Superintendent

District

Z